dzisiaj: 25, wczoraj: 29
ogółem: 132 845
statystyki szczegółowe
Śnieżka CUP 2012
rocznik 2003- 16.06.2012
Grupa A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | punkty | bramki | miejsce | Grupa B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | punkty | bramki | miejsce |
Igloopol I Dębica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| A | Igloopol II Dębica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| B |
MKS Radymno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| A | Garbarnia Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| B |
UKS 6 Jasło |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| A | Harnaś Tymbark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| B |
Unia Tarnów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| A | Lechia Sędziszów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| B |
Mosir Mielec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| A | Stal Mielec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| B |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| A | DAP Dębica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| B |
L.P | BOISKO | GRUPA | GODZINA | DRUŻYNA | DRUŻYNA | WYNIK |
1 | 3 | A | 9.00 | Igloopol I Dębica. | MKS Radymno |
|
2 | 4 | A | 9.00 | UKS 6 Jasło | Unia Tarnów |
|
3 | 3 | A | 9.18 | Mosir Mielec | Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
|
4 | 4 | B | 9.18 | Igloopol II Dębica | Garbarnia Kraków |
|
5 | 3 | B | 9.36 | Harnaś Tymbark | Lechia Sędziszów |
|
6 | 4 | B | 9.36 | Stal Mielec | DAP Dębica |
|
7 | 3 | A | 9.54 | Igloopol I Dębica | Mosir Mielec |
|
8 | 4 | A | 9.54 | MKS Radymno | UKS 6 Jasło |
|
9 | 3 | A | 10.12 | Unia Tarnów | Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
|
10 | 4 | B | 10.12 | Igloopol II Dębica | Stal Mielec |
|
11 | 3 | B | 10.30 | Garbarnia Kraków | Harnaś Tymbark |
|
12 | 4 | B | 10.30 | Lechia Sędziszów | DAP Dębica |
|
13 | 3 | A | 10.48 | Unia Tarnów | Mosir Mielec |
|
14 | 4 | A | 10.48 | Igloopol I Dębica | UKS 6 Jasło |
|
15 | 3 | A | 11.06 | MKS Radymno | Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
|
16 | 4 | B | 11.06 | Lechia Sędziszów | Stal Mielec |
|
17 | 3 | B | 11.24 | Igloopol II Dębica | Harnaś Tymbark |
|
18 | 4 | B | 11.24 | Garbarnia Kraków | DAP Dębica |
|
19 | 3 | A | 11.42 | MKS Radymno | Unia Tarnów |
|
20 | 4 | A | 11.42 | UKS 6 Jasło | Mosir Mielec |
|
21 | 3 | A | 12.00 | Igloopol I Dębica | Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
|
22 | 4 | B | 12.00 | Garbarnia Kraków | Lechia Sędziszów |
|
23 | 3 | B | 12.18 | Harnaś Tymbark | Stal Mielec |
|
24 | 4 | B | 12.18 | Igloopol II Dębica | DAP Dębica |
|
25 | 3 | A | 12.36 | Igloopol I Dębica | Unia Tarnów |
|
26 | 4 | A | 12.36 | MKS Radymno | Mosir Mielec |
|
27 | 3 | A | 12.54 | UKS 6 Jasło | Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
|
28 | 4 | B | 12.54 | Igloopol II Dębica | Lechia Sędziszów |
|
29 | 3 | B | 13.12 | Garbarnia Kraków | Stal Mielec |
|
30 | 4 | B | 13.12 | Harnaś Tymbark | DAP Dębica |
|
Wyniki po I fazie rozgrywek
drużyna | punkty | bramki | miejsce | drużyna | punkty | bramki | miejsce |
|
|
| A |
|
|
| B |
|
|
| A |
|
|
| B |
|
|
| A |
|
|
| B |
|
|
| A |
|
|
| B |
|
|
| A |
|
|
| B |
|
|
| A |
|
|
| B |
FINAŁY
L.P | BOISKO | GRUPA | GODZINA | DRUŻYNA | DRUŻYNA | WYNIK |
31 | 4 | PF | 14.00 | 1A | 2B |
|
32 | 3 | PF | 14.00 | 1B | 2A |
|
33 | 4 | o11 | 14.18 | 6A | 6B |
|
34 | 3 | o9 | 14.18 | 5A | 5B |
|
35 | 4 | o7 | 14.36 | 4A | 4B |
|
36 | 3 | o5 | 14.36 | 3A | 3B |
|
37 | 4 | o3 | 14.54 |
|
|
|
38 | 3 | F | 14.54 |
|
|
|
Mecze sparingowe |